Sale!

Eucalyptus Radiata Organic 15ml

$15.00 $12.00

or 4 fortnightly payments of $3.00 with Afterpay More info

Availability: 12 in stock

Category:

Botanical Name: Organic Eucalyptus radiata 

Other Names: Eucalyptus Narrow Leaved Peppermint Oil, Eucalyptus Australiana Oil

Country of Origin: Australia

Plant Part: Leaves

Method of Extraction: Steam Distillation

Safety: Non-toxic, non-irritating and non-sensitising. Avoid during pregnancy.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Eucalyptus Radiata Organic 15ml”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *